Jadłospis

Jadłospis obowiązujący od 16 maja 2022r. do 27 maja 2022r. w stołówce szkolnej Zespołu Szkolno – Przedszkolnego w Woli Kiełpińskiej.

Jadłospis 16.05-27.05

Jadłospis 02.05-13.05

Jadłospis 25.04-28.04

Jadłospis 19.04-22.04

Jadłospis 11.04-15.04

Jadłospis 04.04-08.04

Jadłospis 28.03-01.04

Jadłospis 21.03-25.03

Jadłospis 14.03-18.03

Jadłospis 07.03-11.03

Jadłospis 28.02-04.03

Jadłospis 21.02-25.02

Jadłospis 14.02-18.02

Jadłospis 07.02-11.02

Jadłospis 31.01-04.02

Jadłospis 24.01-28.01

Jadłospis 17.01-21.01

Jadłospis 10.01-14.01

Jadłospis 03.01-05.01

Jadłospis 13.12-17.12

Jadłospis 06.12-10.12

Jadłospis 29.11-03.12

Jadłospis 22.11-26.11

Jadłospis 15.11-19.11

Jadłospis 08.11-12.11

Jadłospis 02.11-05.11

Jadłospis 25.10-205.10

Jadłospis 18.10-22.10

Jadłospis 11.10-15.10

Jadłospis 27.09-01.10

Jadłospis 20.09-24.09

Jadłospis 13.09-17.09

Jadłospis 06.09-10.09

Jadłospis 30.08-03.09